стики | @cesdy

стики | @cesdy - Telegram sticker pack with 117 stickers

STICKERS Preview (117 stickers)

❤️ emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 1 of 117
❤️
😞 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 2 of 117
😞
🙂 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 3 of 117
🙂
🥺 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 4 of 117
🥺
🥺 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 5 of 117
🥺
🤵‍♂ emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 6 of 117
🤵‍♂
🏫 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 7 of 117
🏫
😒 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 8 of 117
😒
🥶 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 9 of 117
🥶
🚬 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 10 of 117
🚬
😞 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 11 of 117
😞
👍 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 12 of 117
👍
👍 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 13 of 117
👍
😒 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 14 of 117
😒
😞 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 15 of 117
😞
❄ emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 16 of 117
😔 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 17 of 117
😔
🤪 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 18 of 117
🤪
😉 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 19 of 117
😉
🥴 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 20 of 117
🥴
😭 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 21 of 117
😭
🔥 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 22 of 117
🔥
😵 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 23 of 117
😵
🥸 emoji стики | @cesdy Telegram sticker 24 of 117
🥸

Showing 24 of 117 stickers from стики | @cesdy. ADD to Telegram to see all 117 stickers

📥 ADD 117 stickers

Free • Works in any Telegram chat

Related sticker sets